NFHS Network Events
Stream thousands of live and on-demand high school sporting events from across the country on any device. Look for the NFHS Network app on iPhones and iPads, Android smartphones and tablets, Roku and Amazon Fire. When you purchase an Annual Pass, select the school you want to support and they’ll receive a portion of the subscription.
Get Two Free Pixellot Units
The NFHS Network is now offering up to two free Pixellot systems to eligible high schools! To qualify, your high school must not have Pixellot systems already installed in your main basketball gym and football stadium, and your school must be a member of an NFHS-state high school association.
- Completely automated system
- No crew required for filming or production
- Covers all levels of play: Varsity, JV, and Freshman
- Fans can watch games from anywhere
- Live stream sports, graduations, award ceremonies, and other school events
- Generate revenue for your school
To learn more, contact [email protected]
Volleyball
Monday, March 18, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Team TBD VS Le Lycee Francais High School 6:30pm
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Away VS Sage Hill High School 2:30pm
- Village Christian High School VS Brentwood School 3:30pm
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Campbell Hall High School VS Viewpoint High School 3:30pm
- Indio High School VS Xavier College Preparatory 4:00pm
- Away VS Perris High School 4:00pm
- Coachella Valley High School VS Cathedral City High School 4:00pm
- John Glenn High School VS Oxford Academy 4:30pm
- Chaffey High School VS Montclair High School 4:30pm
- San Dimas High School VS West Covina High School 4:30pm
- Colony High School VS Ontario High School 4:30pm
- Rancho Cucamonga High School VS Claremont High School 4:30pm
- Chino High School VS Don Antonio Lugo High School 4:30pm
- Ontario Christian High School VS Loma Linda Academy 5:00pm
- St Monica Preparatory VS Bishop Amat High School 5:00pm
- Redlands Adventist Academy VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- Vasquez High School VS Rosamond High School 5:00pm
- Maranatha High School VS Village Christian High School 5:00pm
- Valencia High School VS Quartz Hill High School 5:00pm
- West Valley High School – Hemet VS San Jacinto High School 5:15pm
- Castaic High School VS Saugus High School 5:15pm
- Eleanor Roosevelt High School VS Cajon High School 5:15pm
- South Pasadena High School VS San Marino High School 5:15pm
- West Ranch High School VS Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita 5:15pm
- Northwood High School VS Portola High School 5:15pm
- Woodbridge High School VS Irvine High School 5:15pm
- Pacifica Christian High School VS Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School 5:30pm
- Monrovia High School VS Temple City High School 5:30pm
- Tesoro High School VS San Clemente High School 5:45pm
- Pacifica High School – Oxnard VS Ventura High School 6:00pm
- Fairmont Preparatory Academy VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 6:00pm
- Santa Barbara High School VS Buena High School 6:00pm
- Crespi Carmelite High School VS Loyola High School 6:15pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Chaparral High School 6:30pm
- Rio Mesa High School VS Dos Pueblos High School 6:30pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Temecula Valley High School 6:30pm
- Capistrano Valley Christian High School VS Pacifica Christian Orange County 7:00pm
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Western High School VS Magnolia High School 3:00pm
- Centennial High School – Compton VS Beverly Hills High School 3:15pm
- Mira Costa High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- Garey High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Hemet High School VS Paloma Valley High School 3:45pm
- Wiseburn Da Vinci VS Venice High School 4:30pm
- Colony High School VS Montclair High School 4:30pm
- Lancaster High School VS Littlerock High School 5:00pm
- Loma Linda Academy VS Aquinas High School 5:00pm
- Highland High School VS Eastside High School 5:00pm
- Quartz Hill High School VS Knight High School 5:00pm
- Canyon Springs High School VS Temescal Canyon High School 5:15pm
- Away VS Cajon High School 5:15pm
- Beaumont High School VS Redlands East Valley High School 5:30pm
- Martin Luther King High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:30pm
- Away VS Heritage High School 5:30pm
- Corona High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 5:45pm
- Chaminade High School VS Loyola High School 6:00pm
- Canyon High School – Anaheim VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 6:00pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 6:15pm
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Away VS Irvine High School 2:00pm
- Huntington Beach High School VS Mira Costa High School 3:00pm
- Windward High School VS Brentwood School 3:30pm
- Marina High School – Huntington Beach VS Fountain Valley High School 3:30pm
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Valley Christian High School – Cerritos VS Whittier Christian High School 3:30pm
- Cathedral City High School VS Xavier College Preparatory 4:00pm
- Los Osos High School VS Claremont High School 4:30pm
- Brentwood School VS Viewpoint High School 4:30pm
- San Dimas High School VS Los Altos High School 4:30pm
- Montclair High School VS Ontario High School 4:30pm
- Citrus Hill High School VS West Valley High School – Hemet 5:00pm
- Perris High School VS Tahquitz High School 5:00pm
- Paraclete High School VS La Salle High School 5:00pm
- San Jacinto Valley Academy VS Temecula Prep High School 5:00pm
- St. Genevieve High School VS Bishop Amat High School 5:00pm
- Campbell Hall High School VS Crossroads High School 5:00pm
- Palmdale Aerospace Academy VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Valencia High School VS William S Hart High School 5:15pm
- Canyon High School – Canyon Country VS Saugus High School 5:15pm
- Castaic High School VS West Ranch High School 5:15pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara VS Buena High School 5:45pm
- Aliso Niguel High School VS San Juan Hills High School 6:00pm
- Ventura High School VS Santa Barbara High School 6:30pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Temecula Valley High School 6:30pm
Friday, March 22, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Away VS Claremont High School 3:30pm
- La Puente High School VS Garey High School 3:30pm
- Edgewood High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Rio Hondo Preparatory School VS Providence High School 3:30pm
- Cathedral City High School VS Banning High School 4:00pm
- Cajon High School VS Yucaipa High School 4:45pm
- Littlerock High School VS Quartz Hill High School 5:00pm
- Eastside High School VS Knight High School 5:00pm
- Highland High School VS Palmdale High School 5:00pm
- Away VS Redlands East Valley High School 5:30pm
- Martin Luther King High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 5:45pm
- Loyola High School VS Mira Costa High School 6:00pm
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Away VS Claremont High School 8:00am
- Canyon High School – Anaheim VS Oxnard High School 11:00am
- Away VS Ventura High School 5:00pm
Monday, March 25, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Edgewood High School VS Pomona High School 3:30pm
- Littlerock High School VS Vasquez High School 4:00pm
- Away VS The Webb Schools 4:00pm
- La Habra High School VS Sunny Hills High School 4:30pm
- Chaffey High School VS West Covina High School 4:30pm
- Westlake High School VS William S Hart High School 5:00pm
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Hawthorne High School VS Beverly Hills High School 3:15pm
- South El Monte High School VS Mountain View High School – El Monte 3:30pm
- Burroughs High School – Burbank VS Loyola High School 3:30pm
- Paraclete High School VS Providence High School 3:30pm
- Irvine High School VS Laguna Hills High School 4:00pm
- Desert Hot Springs High School VS Cathedral City High School 4:00pm
- Desert Mirage High School VS Xavier College Preparatory 4:00pm
- Away VS Santa Rosa Academy 4:00pm
- San Jacinto High School VS Jurupa Valley High School 4:30pm
- Ontario Christian High School VS Aquinas High School 5:00pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Vista del Lago High School – Moreno Valley 5:00pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS Notre Dame High School 5:00pm
- Away VS Village Christian High School 5:00pm
- Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita VS Castaic High School 5:15pm
- Valencia High School VS Saugus High School 5:15pm
- Monrovia High School VS San Marino High School 5:15pm
- Canyon High School – Canyon Country VS West Ranch High School 5:15pm
- Etiwanda High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 5:30pm
- West Valley High School – Hemet VS Perris High School 5:30pm
- Pilibos High School VS Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:45pm
- Fairmont Preparatory Academy VS Pacifica Christian Orange County 6:00pm
- Fillmore High School VS Ventura High School 6:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 6:30pm
- Away VS Murrieta Valley High School 6:30pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Chaparral High School 6:30pm
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Arrowhead Christian Academy VS Aquinas High School 3:00pm
- Rosary High School VS Orange Lutheran High School 3:15pm
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Peninsula High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- Bassett High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Garey High School VS Pomona High School 3:30pm
- Burroughs High School – Burbank VS Glendale High School 3:45pm
- Santiago High School – Corona VS Claremont High School 4:30pm
- Rio Hondo Preparatory School VS Flintridge Preparatory School 4:30pm
- Yucaipa High School VS Citrus Valley High School 5:00pm
- Beaumont High School VS Cajon High School 5:15pm
- Castaic High School VS Valencia High School 5:15pm
- Arcadia High School VS Crescenta Valley High School 6:00pm
- Littlerock High School VS Paraclete High School 6:00pm
- Nordhoff High School VS Ventura High School 6:00pm
- Santa Clara High School – Oxnard VS Gunn High School 6:45pm
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Corona Del Mar High School VS Fountain Valley High School 3:30pm
- Away VS Orange Lutheran High School 3:30pm
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Flintridge Preparatory School VS Providence High School 3:30pm
- San Gabriel Academy VS Pacifica Christian Orange County 4:00pm
- Coachella Valley High School VS Xavier College Preparatory 4:00pm
- Nuview Bridge High School VS Santa Rosa Academy 4:00pm
- Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita VS William S Hart High School 4:15pm
- Los Altos High School VS West Covina High School 4:30pm
- Away VS West Valley High School – Hemet 5:00pm
- West Ranch High School VS Saugus High School 5:15pm
- Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita VS William S Hart High School 5:15pm
- Away VS Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:45pm
- El Toro High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:45pm
- Tesoro High School VS San Juan Hills High School 6:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 6:30pm
- Away VS Temecula Valley High School 6:30pm
Friday, March 29, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Garey High School VS Edgewood High School 3:30pm
- Pomona High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Beaumont High School VS Yucaipa High School 4:45pm
- Redlands High School VS Citrus Valley High School 5:00pm
- Redlands East Valley High School VS Cajon High School 5:15pm
- Paloma Valley High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 5:45pm
- Burroughs High School – Burbank VS Crescenta Valley High School 6:00pm
Monday, April 1, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Away VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Away VS Jurupa Valley High School 3:15pm
- Herbert Hoover High School – Glendale VS Glendale High School 3:45pm
- Mark Keppel High School VS San Marino High School 4:00pm
- Montclair High School VS Chino High School 4:30pm
- Colony High School VS Don Antonio Lugo High School 4:30pm
- Troy High School VS Sunny Hills High School 4:30pm
- Redlands Adventist Academy VS Loma Linda Academy 5:00pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- San Gabriel High School VS Temple City High School 5:00pm
- Citrus Hill High School VS San Jacinto High School 5:15pm
- Redlands Adventist Academy VS Woodcrest Christian High School 5:30pm
- Simi Valley High School VS Moorpark High School 6:00pm
- Folsom High School VS Whitney High School – Cerritos 7:00pm
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Summit High School VS Ontario High School 4:30pm
- Cypress High School VS Kennedy High School – La Palma 4:30pm
- Alta Loma High School VS Montclair High School 4:30pm
- Providence High School VS Polytechnic High School – Pasadena 4:45pm
- Redlands Adventist Academy VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- Palmdale High School VS Quartz Hill High School 5:00pm
- Ramona High School – Riverside VS Martin Luther King High School 5:30pm
- Yucaipa High School VS Redlands East Valley High School 5:30pm
Thursday, April 4, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Taft Charter High School VS Crescenta Valley High School 3:45pm
- Temple City High School VS San Marino High School 4:00pm
- Eisenhower High School VS Rim of the World High School 4:00pm
- Pacifica High School – Garden Grove VS Kennedy High School – La Palma 4:30pm
- Don Antonio Lugo High School VS Chino High School 4:30pm
- San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara VS Quartz Hill High School 4:30pm
- Eastside High School VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Aquinas High School VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Loma Linda Academy 5:30pm
- Royal High School VS Moorpark High School 6:00pm
Friday, April 5, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Crescenta Valley High School VS Glendale High School 3:45pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Jurupa Valley High School 4:30pm
- Pioneer High School – Whittier VS Oxford Academy 4:30pm
- Redlands High School VS Yucaipa High School 4:45pm
- Cajon High School VS Citrus Valley High School 5:00pm
- Highland High School VS Littlerock High School 5:00pm
- Elsinore High School VS Vista del Lago High School – Moreno Valley 5:00pm
- Palmdale High School VS Knight High School 5:00pm
- Los Osos High School VS Ayala High School 5:00pm
- Lakeside High School VS Temescal Canyon High School 5:15pm
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- San Gabriel Academy VS Loma Linda Academy 8:00pm
Monday, April 8, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Ganesha High School VS Garey High School 3:30pm
- Pasadena High School VS Campbell Hall High School 4:00pm
- Away VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Redlands Adventist Academy 5:00pm
- Rosamond High School VS Littlerock High School 5:00pm
- Jurupa Valley High School VS Ayala High School 5:00pm
- Arrowhead Christian Academy VS Loma Linda Academy 5:00pm
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Santa Ynez High School VS Arroyo Grande High School 3:00pm
- Away VS Aquinas High School 3:00pm
- Irvine High School VS Sage Hill High School 4:00pm
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Pasadena High School VS Crescenta Valley High School 3:45pm
- Sage Hill High School VS Laguna Hills High School 4:00pm
- Schurr High School VS Montebello High School 4:00pm
- Desert Hot Springs High School VS Xavier College Preparatory 4:00pm
- Valley Christian High School – Cerritos VS Village Christian High School 4:00pm
- Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary High School VS St. Bernard High School 4:00pm
- Cornerstone Christian High School VS Santa Rosa Academy 4:00pm
- Crossroads High School VS Brentwood School 4:30pm
- Chino Hills High School VS Claremont High School 4:30pm
- Valencia High School – Placentia VS Kennedy High School – La Palma 4:30pm
- Ontario High School VS Montclair High School 4:30pm
- Chaffey High School VS Don Antonio Lugo High School 4:30pm
- Fullerton Union High School VS Sunny Hills High School 4:30pm
- Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School VS Holy Martyrs High School 4:30pm
- Away VS Jurupa Valley High School 4:30pm
- Etiwanda High School VS Los Altos High School 4:30pm
- Artesia High School VS Oxford Academy 4:30pm
- Colony High School VS Chino High School 4:30pm
- Santa Clarita Christian High School VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Aquinas High School VS Loma Linda Academy 5:00pm
- West Valley High School – Hemet VS Tahquitz High School 5:00pm
- St. Pius X – St. Matthias Academy VS Bishop Amat High School 5:00pm
- Ontario Christian High School VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- Bishop Montgomery High School VS La Salle High School 5:00pm
- Santa Clarita Christian High School VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Saugus High School VS William S Hart High School 5:15pm
- Perris High School VS San Jacinto High School 5:15pm
- West Ranch High School VS Valencia High School 5:15pm
- Brea Olinda High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 5:30pm
- Indio High School VS Cathedral City High School 5:30pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- Capistrano Valley High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:45pm
- Foothill High School – Santa Ana VS Canyon High School – Anaheim 6:00pm
- Ramona High School – Riverside VS Arlington High School 6:00pm
- Cathedral High School VS Paraclete High School 6:00pm
- Santa Ynez High School VS Templeton High School 6:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Temecula Valley High School 6:30pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Chaparral High School 6:30pm
2024 CIF-SS Ford Boys Volleyball
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Culver City High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- La Puente High School VS Garey High School 3:30pm
- Bassett High School VS Pomona High School 3:30pm
- Ganesha High School VS Edgewood High School 3:30pm
- Upland High School VS Claremont High School 4:45pm
- Redlands East Valley High School VS Citrus Valley High School 5:00pm
- Hemet High School VS Vista del Lago High School – Moreno Valley 5:00pm
- Eastside High School VS Quartz Hill High School 5:00pm
- Yucaipa High School VS Cajon High School 5:15pm
- Corona High School VS Martin Luther King High School 5:30pm
- Norco High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:30pm
- Rancho Verde High School VS Heritage High School 5:30pm
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Away VS Orange Lutheran High School 8:00am
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Away VS Vasquez High School 4:00pm
- Brentwood School VS Campbell Hall High School 4:00pm
- California Military Institute VS Santa Rosa Academy 4:00pm
- Don Antonio Lugo High School VS Ontario High School 4:30pm
- Quartz Hill High School VS Antelope Valley High School 5:00pm
- Away VS Village Christian High School 5:00pm
- Salesian High School VS Bishop Amat High School 5:00pm
- Paloma Valley High School VS Vista del Lago High School – Moreno Valley 5:00pm
- San Jacinto High School VS West Valley High School – Hemet 5:00pm
- Woodcrest Christian High School VS Aquinas High School 5:00pm
- Windward High School VS Crossroads High School 5:00pm
- Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita VS Saugus High School 5:15pm
- Bloomington High School VS Rim of the World High School 5:15pm
- William S Hart High School VS Castaic High School 5:15pm
- Away VS Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School 5:30pm
- El Toro High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:45pm
- Esperanza High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 6:00pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS San Juan Hills High School 6:00pm
- El Modena High School VS Canyon High School – Anaheim 6:00pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 6:30pm
- Chaparral High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 6:30pm
2024 CIF-SS Ford Boys Volleyball
Friday, April 12, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Arrowhead Christian Academy VS Redlands Adventist Academy 2:00pm
- Polytechnic High School – Pasadena VS Providence High School 3:30pm
- Marshall High School VS Mountain View High School – El Monte 3:30pm
- La Puente High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Bassett High School VS Garey High School 3:30pm
- San Jacinto Valley Academy VS Banning High School 4:00pm
- University High School – Irvine VS Laguna Hills High School 4:00pm
- California Academy Math-Science VS Whitney High School – Cerritos 4:15pm
- Cerritos High School VS Oxford Academy 4:30pm
- Away VS Yucaipa High School 4:45pm
- Knight High School VS Littlerock High School 5:00pm
- Palmdale High School VS Eastside High School 5:00pm
- Chino High School VS Ayala High School 5:00pm
- Paloma Valley High School VS Hemet High School 5:00pm
- Cathedral High School VS Sunny Hills High School 5:30pm
- Norco High School VS Martin Luther King High School 5:30pm
- Redlands High School VS Redlands East Valley High School 5:30pm
- Centennial High School – Corona VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 5:45pm
Varsity Girls Volleyball
- Away VS Irvine High School 3:00pm
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- San Gabriel Academy VS Loma Linda Academy 8:15pm
Monday, April 15, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- Redondo Union High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- Santa Monica High School VS Mira Costa High School 3:30pm
- Pomona High School VS Garey High School 3:30pm
- Western Christian High School VS Pacifica Christian Orange County 4:00pm
- Trinity Classical Academy VS Vasquez High School 4:00pm
- Delphi Academy VS Antelope Valley High School 4:00pm
- Buena Park High School VS Sunny Hills High School 4:30pm
- Ayala High School VS Jurupa Valley High School 4:30pm
- North High School VS Hemet High School 5:00pm
- Away VS Temescal Canyon High School 5:15pm
- Laguna Hills High School VS Sage Hill High School 5:15pm
- Corona High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:30pm
- Away VS Heritage High School 5:30pm
- Yorba Linda High School VS Canyon High School – Anaheim 6:00pm
- Villa Park High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 6:00pm
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Varsity Boys Volleyball
- El Monte High School VS Mountain View High School – El Monte 3:30pm
- Garey High School VS Ganesha High School 3:30pm
- Junipero Serra High School VS St. Bernard High School 4:00pm
- Tahquitz High School VS Perris High School 4:00pm
- Xavier College Preparatory VS Cathedral City High School 4:00pm
- Crossroads High School VS Viewpoint High School 4:30pm
- Providence High School VS Flintridge Preparatory School 4:30pm
- Crean Lutheran High School VS Kennedy High School – La Palma 4:30pm
- Diamond Ranch High School VS West Covina High School 4:30pm
- Montclair High School VS Don Antonio Lugo High School 4:30pm
- Ontario High School VS Chino High School 4:30pm
- Rubidoux High School VS Jurupa Valley High School 4:30pm
- Redlands Adventist Academy VS Aquinas High School 5:00pm
- Antelope Valley High School VS Knight High School 5:00pm
- Highland High School VS Quartz Hill High School 5:00pm
- Littlerock High School VS Eastside High School 5:00pm
- San Marino High School VS La Salle High School 5:00pm
- Ontario Christian High School VS Woodcrest Christian High School 5:00pm
- Loma Linda Academy VS Arrowhead Christian Academy 5:00pm
- Away VS San Jacinto High School 5:15pm
- Valencia High School VS Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita 5:15pm
- Gahr High School VS Mayfair High School 5:30pm
- New Community Jewish High School VS Yeshiva University of Los Angeles High School 5:30pm
- South Pasadena High School VS Temple City High School 5:30pm
- St. Anthony High School VS Paraclete High School 6:00pm
- Chaminade High School VS Notre Dame High School 6:15pm
Lacrosse
Monday, March 18, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Great Oak High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 7:00pm
- Away VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- West Ranch High School VS William S Hart High School 3:00pm
- Santa Monica High School VS Huntington Beach High School 3:30pm
- Away VS Lynwood High School 5:00pm
- Valencia High School – Placentia VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:30pm
- El Dorado High School – Placentia VS Mission Viejo High School 5:30pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Edison High School – Huntington Beach VS San Clemente High School 7:00pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Away VS Viewpoint High School 3:15pm
- Away VS Paloma Valley High School 5:00pm
- Thacher High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 5:00pm
- El Modena High School VS Dana Hills High School 6:00pm
- Polytechnic High School – Riverside VS Paloma Valley High School 6:30pm
- Chaparral High School VS Valley Center High School 7:00pm
- Palisades Charter High School VS Mira Costa High School 7:00pm
- San Clemente High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 7:30pm
2024 CIF-SS Ford Boys Lacrosse
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Castaic High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Huntington Beach High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:00pm
- Thunder Ridge High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- Valencia High School VS William S Hart High School 4:15pm
- Yorba Linda High School VS San Juan Hills High School 5:30pm
- Away VS Irvine High School 7:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Great Oak High School 7:00pm
- Eleanor Roosevelt High School VS Martin Luther King High School 7:00pm
- Chaparral High School VS Temecula Valley High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Valencia High School VS Saugus High School 3:00pm
- University High School – Irvine VS Sage Hill High School 4:00pm
- Santiago High School – Corona VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:00pm
- Culver City High School VS Mira Costa High School 5:00pm
- Martin Luther King High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 7:00pm
- Away VS Murrieta Valley High School 7:00pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Linfield Christian High School VS Paloma Valley High School 12:01am
- El Camino Real Charter High School VS Viewpoint High School 3:30pm
- La Canada High School VS Brentwood School 5:15pm
- Aliso Niguel High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS San Juan Hills High School 5:30pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Tesoro High School 5:30pm
- Regis Jesuit High School VS Loyola High School 5:30pm
- Cate High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 6:00pm
- Dos Pueblos High School VS Santa Barbara High School 6:00pm
- Heritage High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 6:00pm
- St. Francis High School – La Canada VS Palisades Charter High School 7:00pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Trabuco Hills High School VS El Toro High School 5:30pm
- Tesoro High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:30pm
- Huntington Beach High School VS Yorba Linda High School 5:30pm
- Aliso Niguel High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- Santa Barbara High School VS Dos Pueblos High School 6:00pm
- Laguna Beach High School VS Dana Hills High School 8:00pm
Friday, March 22, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Redondo Union High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:00pm
- Santa Monica High School VS Beverly Hills High School 4:30pm
- Dos Pueblos High School VS Valencia High School 5:00pm
- Canyon High School – Anaheim VS Tesoro High School 5:30pm
- Saugus High School VS Palisades Charter High School 6:00pm
- Santiago High School – Corona VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 7:00pm
- Corona High School VS Martin Luther King High School 7:00pm
- Orange Lutheran High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Norco High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:00pm
- Sage Hill High School VS Irvine High School 5:00pm
- Capistrano Valley High School VS Dana Hills High School 5:30pm
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Monday, March 25, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- St. Francis High School – La Canada VS Saugus High School 3:30pm
- La Canada High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- Crescenta Valley High School VS Castaic High School 3:30pm
- Laguna Hills High School VS Segerstrom High School 5:30pm
- Kent Denver School VS Huntington Beach High School 6:00pm
- Away VS Linfield Christian High School 6:30pm
- Notre Dame High School VS Loyola High School 7:00pm
- Northwood High School VS Irvine High School 7:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Nordhoff High School VS William S Hart High School 4:00pm
- Away VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:00pm
- Heritage High School VS Paloma Valley High School 5:30pm
- Newport Harbor High School VS Downey High School 5:30pm
- Away VS Temecula Valley High School 7:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 7:00pm
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Oak Park High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Long Beach Polytechnic High School VS Downey High School 5:15pm
- Aliso Niguel High School VS San Juan Hills High School 5:30pm
- Capistrano Valley High School VS Dana Hills High School 5:30pm
- Crespi Carmelite High School VS Mira Costa High School 7:00pm
- Newport Harbor High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Mater Dei Catholic High School VS Palos Verdes High School 5:00pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:30pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Yorba Linda High School VS El Toro High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Tesoro High School 5:30pm
- Long Beach Polytechnic High School VS Downey High School 6:30pm
- El Dorado High School – Placentia VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 7:00pm
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- William S Hart High School VS Saugus High School 3:00pm
- El Segundo High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:00pm
- El Camino Real Charter High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- Foothill High School – Santa Ana VS Yorba Linda High School 4:00pm
- Loyola High School VS Sacred Heart Preparatory 4:00pm
- Woodbridge High School VS Laguna Hills High School 5:30pm
- Castaic High School VS Valencia High School 6:30pm
- Irvine High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 7:00pm
- Away VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Valencia High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Saugus High School VS William S Hart High School 3:00pm
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Wilson High School – Long Beach VS Downey High School 3:30pm
- Corona Del Mar High School VS Huntington Beach High School 4:00pm
- Paloma Valley High School VS Hemet High School 5:00pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Dana Hills High School 5:30pm
- San Clemente High School VS El Toro High School 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Dana Hills High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Judge Memorial Catholic High School VS Huntington Beach High School 6:00pm
- Eleanor Roosevelt High School VS Segerstrom High School 6:00pm
- Wilson High School – Long Beach VS Downey High School 7:00pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 7:00pm
Friday, March 29, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Capistrano Valley High School VS San Juan Hills High School 5:30pm
- Tesoro High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- Away VS Centennial High School – Corona 7:00pm
- Redondo Union High School VS Mira Costa High School 7:00pm
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Thacher High School VS Valencia High School 3:00pm
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- El Modena High School VS Lynwood High School 5:00pm
- Esperanza High School VS Mission Viejo High School 6:00pm
- Santa Barbara High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 6:00pm
- Mira Costa High School VS Faith Lutheran High School 7:30pm
- Servite High School VS Vista del Lago High School – Folsom 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Thursday, April 4, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- St. Francis High School – La Canada VS Sierra Canyon High School 1:00pm
- Crescenta Valley High School VS Birmingham Community Charter High School 3:00pm
- El Modena High School VS Mission Viejo High School 6:00pm
- Dos Pueblos High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 6:00pm
- Hemet High School VS Linfield Christian High School 6:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Friday, April 5, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Monday, April 8, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Chaminade High School VS Loyola High School 5:30pm
- Damien High School VS Paloma Valley High School 6:30pm
- Away VS Great Oak High School 7:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Temecula Valley High School 7:30pm
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- St. Francis High School – La Canada VS Loyola High School 3:00pm
- Brentwood School VS Viewpoint High School 3:15pm
- Viewpoint High School VS Brentwood School 5:00pm
- Capistrano Valley High School VS San Juan Hills High School 5:30pm
- Yorba Linda High School VS Dana Hills High School 6:00pm
- Cate High School VS Dos Pueblos High School 6:00pm
- Notre Dame High School VS Sierra Canyon High School 7:00pm
- San Clemente High School VS Mission Viejo High School 7:00pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Saugus High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Tesoro High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:30pm
- El Toro High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:30pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- Segerstrom High School VS Valencia High School – Placentia 6:00pm
- Nordhoff High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 6:00pm
2024 CIF-SS Ford Boys Lacrosse
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Chaminade High School VS William S Hart High School 3:00pm
- Valencia High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Saugus High School VS Castaic High School 3:00pm
- Crescenta Valley High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- Culver City High School VS Beverly Hills High School 4:30pm
- University High School – Irvine VS Laguna Hills High School 5:30pm
- Los Alamitos High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- William S Hart High School VS Valencia High School 6:30pm
- Peninsula High School VS Mira Costa High School 7:00pm
- Eleanor Roosevelt High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 7:00pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Great Oak High School 7:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Temecula Valley High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Beckman High School VS Sage Hill High School 4:00pm
- Woodbridge High School VS Irvine High School 5:00pm
- El Modena High School VS Valencia High School – Placentia 6:00pm
- Centennial High School – Corona VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 7:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Murrieta Valley High School 7:00pm
- Away VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Norco High School VS Martin Luther King High School 7:00pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Notre Dame High School VS Birmingham Community Charter High School 3:00pm
- La Canada High School VS Viewpoint High School 3:15pm
- Harvard Westlake High School VS Loyola High School 5:30pm
- Menlo-Atherton High School VS Huntington Beach High School 6:00pm
- Thacher High School VS Dos Pueblos High School 6:00pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Dana Hills High School 7:15pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Chaminade High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- Menlo-Atherton High School VS Huntington Beach High School 4:00pm
- Santa Margarita High School VS Yorba Linda High School 5:00pm
- Capistrano Valley High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:30pm
- Tesoro High School VS Dana Hills High School 5:30pm
- Palos Verdes High School VS Mira Costa High School 6:00pm
- Cate High School VS San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara 6:00pm
Friday, April 12, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Mira Costa High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:30pm
- Brentwood School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- El Dorado High School – Placentia VS Yorba Linda High School 5:00pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS Tesoro High School 5:30pm
- Norco High School VS Eleanor Roosevelt High School 7:00pm
- Santiago High School – Corona VS Martin Luther King High School 7:00pm
- San Dieguito Academy High School VS Linfield Christian High School 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Saugus High School VS Birmingham Community Charter High School 4:00pm
- University High School – Irvine VS Irvine High School 5:00pm
- Corona High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 5:00pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS El Toro High School 5:30pm
- Away VS Paloma Valley High School 5:30pm
- Foothill High School – Santa Ana VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- Sage Hill High School VS Valencia High School – Placentia 6:00pm
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Notre Dame High School VS William S Hart High School 11:00am
Monday, April 15, 2024
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Newbury Park High School VS West Ranch High School 3:00pm
- Northwood High School VS Sage Hill High School 4:00pm
- Away VS Hemet High School 5:00pm
- Peninsula High School VS Mira Costa High School 6:00pm
- Chaparral High School VS Temecula Valley High School 7:00pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Great Oak High School 7:00pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- San Marcos High School – Santa Barbara VS Castaic High School 4:00pm
- Santiago High School – Corona VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Away VS Laguna Hills High School 5:30pm
- Segerstrom High School VS Centennial High School – Corona 6:00pm
- Paloma Valley High School VS Linfield Christian High School 6:30pm
- Away VS Murrieta Valley High School 7:00pm
- Temecula Valley High School VS Chaparral High School 7:00pm
- Beckman High School VS Irvine High School 7:00pm
- Great Oak High School VS Vista Murrieta High School 7:30pm
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
- Lakewood High School VS Downey High School 3:30pm
- Viewpoint High School VS Village Christian High School 3:30pm
- St. John Bosco High School VS Yorba Linda High School 4:00pm
- Away VS Brentwood School 5:15pm
- Trabuco Hills High School VS San Clemente High School 5:30pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS Dana Hills High School 6:00pm
- Thacher High School VS Santa Barbara High School 6:00pm
- Segerstrom High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 7:30pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
- Yorba Linda High School VS El Dorado High School – Placentia 4:30pm
- Lakewood High School VS Downey High School 5:00pm
- Tesoro High School VS Capistrano Valley High School 5:30pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Mission Viejo High School 5:30pm
- San Clemente High School VS Aliso Niguel High School 5:30pm
- Cate High School VS Dos Pueblos High School 6:00pm
Softball
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
2024 CIF-SS Ford Softball
Varsity Girls Softball
Varsity Softball
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Girls Softball
2024 CIF-SS Ford Softball
Varsity Softball
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Girls Softball
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Girls Softball
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Girls Softball
- Chaparral High School VS Great Oak High School 3:30pm
- Inglewood High School VS Beverly Hills High School 3:30pm
2024 CIF-SS Ford Softball
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Varsity Girls Softball
Baseball
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
2024 CIF-SS Ford Baseball
Varsity Baseball
- California Lutheran High School VS The Webb Schools 3:30pm
- San Juan Hills High School VS El Toro High School 3:45pm
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Friday, March 22, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Varsity Baseball
Monday, March 25, 2024
Varsity Baseball
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Away VS Loyola High School 3:15pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Great Oak High School 3:30pm
- Bishop Garcia Diego High School VS Dunn High School 4:00pm
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Cathedral High School VS Loyola High School 3:15pm
- Redondo Union High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- Camarillo High School VS Notre Dame High School 3:30pm
- Tesoro High School VS Dana Hills High School 3:45pm
- Nogales High School VS St. Augustine High School 4:00pm
- Servite High School VS Orange Lutheran High School 7:00pm
Varsity Baseball
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Venice High School VS Loyola High School 3:15pm
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Thursday, April 4, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Bonita High School VS Great Oak High School 7:00pm
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Los Alamitos High School VS Palos Verdes High School 11:00am
Monday, April 8, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Chaparral High School VS Great Oak High School 3:30pm
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
Varsity Baseball
- San Clemente High School VS El Toro High School 3:45pm
- Dana Hills High School VS Mission Viejo High School 3:45pm
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Chaparral High School VS Great Oak High School 3:30pm
Friday, April 12, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
- Mira Costa High School VS Palos Verdes High School 3:15pm
- Away VS Loyola High School 3:15pm
- Mission Viejo High School VS Dana Hills High School 3:45pm
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Varsity Boys Baseball
2024 CIF-SS Ford Baseball
Varsity Baseball
- Tesoro High School VS Mission Viejo High School 3:45pm
Cheerleading and Dance
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
- Moorpark High School VS Camarillo High School 4:30pm
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Cheerleading And Dance
- Oak Park High School VS Moorpark High School 4:30pm
Friday, March 22, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
- Away VS Great Oak High School 12:35pm
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Monday, April 8, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
- Away VS Great Oak High School 5:30pm
- Murrieta Valley High School VS Temecula Valley High School 6:30pm
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Varsity Cheerleading And Dance
- Oak Park High School VS Moorpark High School 4:30pm
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Friday, April 12, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Monday, April 15, 2024
Varsity Cheerleading And Dance
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
- Chaparral High School VS Temecula Valley High School 5:30pm
- Oak Park High School VS Camarillo High School 6:30pm
- Vista Murrieta High School VS Great Oak High School 6:30pm
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Varsity Girls Cheerleading and Dance
Track and Field
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Varsity Boys And Girls Track And Field
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Boys And Girls Track And Field
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Boys And Girls Track And Field
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Varsity Boys And Girls Track And Field – Part 1
- Team TBD VS Mission Viejo High School 8:30am
Varsity Boys And Girls Track And Field – Part 2
- Team TBD VS Mission Viejo High School 1:30pm
Swimming and Diving
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Varsity Coed Swimming and Diving
- Rowland High School VS Diamond Bar High School 3:30pm
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
Varsity Coed Swimming and Diving
- Away VS Villanova Preparatory High School 3:00pm
Thursday, March 28, 2024
Varsity Coed Swimming and Diving
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
Varsity Boys And Girls Swimming And Diving
- La Habra High School VS Sunny Hills High School 3:30pm
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Varsity Coed Swimming and Diving
- Los Altos High School VS Diamond Bar High School 3:30pm
Flag Football
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Varsity Girls Flag Football
- Pomona High School VS Ganesha High School 4:30pm